Tabellen

Bezirksliga Unterfranken Spiele Körbe
# + 0 - + - P
1. Dittelbrunn I  14   13   0   1   132   72   39 
2. Ettleben I  13   9   1   3   126   66   28 
3. Bergrheinf. II  11   9   0   2   105   55   27 
4. Hambach I  11   8   1   2   113   62   25 
5. Jugend 19 I  13   6   0   7   101   110   18 
6. Zeuzleben I  10   5   0   5   93   73   15 
7. Haßfurt I  14   2   0   12   80   149   6 
8. Eckartshausen I  14   2   0   12   58   138   6 
9. Gerolzh. I  14   2   0   12   67   150   6 
Bezirksliga Unterfranken Spiele Körbe
# + 0 - + - P
1. Gressthal I  13   10   1   2   104   44   31 
2. Gerolzh. I  11   9   1   1   75   47   28 
3. Niederwerrn I  11   8   1   2   92   41   25 
4. Untersteinbach I  11   8   0   3   76   59   24 
5. Löffelsterz I  10   3   2   5   51   54   11 
6. Maibach I  11   3   1   7   51   85   10 
7. Jugend 15 I  11   2   1   8   46   79   7 
8. Abersfeld I  11   2   1   8   45   82   7 
9. Bergrheinf. II  11   1   0   10   37   86   3 
Kreisklasse A2 Spiele Körbe
# + 0 - + - P
1. Lendersh. I  11   11   0   0   100   57   33 
2. Waldsach. I  10   7   2   1   67   52   23 
3. Löffelsterz I  13   7   2   4   76   72   23 
4. Donnersd. I  14   6   3   5   73   70   21 
5. Rügheim I  14   5   2   7   76   79   17 
6. Damen I  13   4   3   6   81   87   15 
7. Schweinsh. I  14   4   2   8   77   80   14 
8. Hesselbach I  14   3   5   6   73   91   14 
9. Grettstadt I  11   0   1   10   50   85   1 
Kreisklasse 12/6 Spiele Körbe
# + 0 - + - P
1. Birnfeld I  12   10   0   2   77   36   30 
2. Rügheim I  9   9   0   0   61   9   27 
3. Lendersh. I  12   8   0   4   58   31   24 
4. Goßmannsdorf I  9   5   1   3   54   24   16 
5. Jugend 12 I  9   5   1   3   49   28   16 
6. Schweinsh. I  9   2   0   7   22   37   6 
7. Birnfeld II  12   1   1   10   13   89   4 
8. Lendersh. II  12   0   1   11   10   90   1 

Ergebnisse

  • 04.02.2018

    • Jugend 15
        vs. Spvgg Untersteinbach I
      5:10
    • Jugend 15
        vs. DJK Gressthal I
      3:6
    • Jugend 15
        vs. DJK Maibach I
      3:8
  • 29.01.2018

    • Jugend 19
        vs. TV Haßfurt I
      11:6
    • Jugend 19
        vs. TV Gerolzhofen I
      13:6
  • 28.01.2018

    • Jugend 12
        vs. HSV Birnfeld I
      6:3
    • Jugend 12
        vs. TSV Lendershausen I
      6:2
  • 28.01.2018

    • Damen
        vs. SV Schweinshaupten I
      8:6
    • Damen
        vs. SV Rügheim I
      7:1